Difference between revisions of "Glossary"
(Added a Table to the Glossary, with two example pages under the letter A) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="width:10%;" | Letter !! style="width:23%;" | Pages | ! style="width:10%;" | Letter !! style="width:23%;" | Pages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''A''' || ''[[ | + | | '''A''' || ''[[APL]]•[[Armor Lock Clip]]'' || '''J''' || ''Add pages here'' || '''S''' || ''Add pages here'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''B''' || '' | + | | '''B''' || ''[[Brute Boost]]'' || '''K''' || ''Add pages here'' || '''T''' || ''Add pages here'' |
|- | |- | ||
| '''C''' || ''Add pages here'' || '''L''' || ''Add pages here'' || '''U''' || ''Add pages here'' | | '''C''' || ''Add pages here'' || '''L''' || ''Add pages here'' || '''U''' || ''Add pages here'' | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 13 April 2025
This page serves as a hub for subpages that go deeper into topics which would otherwise clutter the IL (Individual Level) speedrun pages. These include, but are not limited to, detailed trick explanations, vehicle analyses, and weapon breakdowns.
If you wish to contribute, please ensure entries are kept in alphabetical order to maintain ease of navigation and reference.
| Letter | Pages | Letter | Pages | Letter | Pages |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | APL•Armor Lock Clip | J | Add pages here | S | Add pages here |
| B | Brute Boost | K | Add pages here | T | Add pages here |
| C | Add pages here | L | Add pages here | U | Add pages here |
| D | Add pages here | M | Add pages here | V | Add pages here |
| E | Add pages here | N | Add pages here | W | Add pages here |
| F | Add pages here | O | Add pages here | X | Add pages here |
| G | Add pages here | P | Add pages here | Y | Add pages here |
| H | Add pages here | Q | Add pages here | Z | Add pages here |
| I | Add pages here | R | Add pages here |